Contact Form

Name

Email *

Message *


Review: FULL CAST AND CREW Of Contagion (2011)



    Review: FULL CAST AND CREW Of Contagion (2011)

    Summaries

    • Healthcare professionals, government officials and everyday people find themselves in the midst of a pandemic as the CDC works to find a cure.
      —mystic80
    • Download the movie here. https://t.me/qualytech/3617

    Storyline of Contagion Movie


    Soon after her return from a business trip to Hong Kong, Beth Emhoff dies from what is a flu or some other type of infection. Her young son dies later the same day. Her husband Mitch however seems immune. Thus begins the spread of a deadly infection. For doctors and administrators at the U.S. Centers for Disease Control, several days pass before anyone realizes the extent or gravity of this new infection. They must first identify the type of virus in question and then find a means of combating it, a process that will likely take several months. As the contagion spreads to millions of people worldwide, societal order begins to break down as people panic. Written by garykmcd


    Plot Keywords:

     virus | contagion | infection | epidemic | outbreak |


    Taglines:

     The world goes viral September 9

    Genres:

     Action | Drama | Thriller

    Motion Picture Rating (MPAA)

    Rated PG-13 for disturbing content and some language | See all certifications »


    Details


    Official Sites:

     Official site [Germany] | Warner Bros. [Spain] | See more »

    Country:

     United Arab Emirates | USA

    Language:

     English | Mandarin | Cantonese

    Release Date:

     9 September 2011 (USA)

    Also Known As:

     Contagion: The IMAX Experience.

    Filming Locations:

     Taylor Street, San Francisco, California, USA See more »



    Box Office


    Budget:

    $60,000,000 (estimated)

    Opening Weekend USA:

     $22,403,596, 11 September 2011

    Gross USA:

     $75,658,097

    Cumulative Worldwide Gross:

     $136,515,867




    Directed by 

    Steven Soderbergh

    Writing Credits  

    Scott Z. Burns...(written by)

    Cast (in credits order) verified as complete  

    Gwyneth PaltrowGwyneth Paltrow...Beth Emhoff
    Tien You ChuiTien You Chui...Li Fai (as Chui Tien You)
    Josie HoJosie Ho...Li Fai's Sister
    Daria StrokousDaria Strokous...Irina
    Matt DamonMatt Damon...Mitch Emhoff
    Griffin KaneGriffin Kane...Clark Morrow
    Yoshiaki KobayashiYoshiaki Kobayashi...Japanese Bus Man
    Laurence FishburneLaurence Fishburne...Dr. Ellis Cheever
    John HawkesJohn Hawkes...Roger
    Jude LawJude Law...Alan Krumwiede
    Monique Gabriela CurnenMonique Gabriela Curnen...Lorraine Vasquez
    Teri McEvoyTeri McEvoy...School Nurse
    Sue RedmanSue Redman...ER Nurse #1
    Teri CampbellTeri Campbell...ER Nurse #2
    Stef TovarStef Tovar...Dr. Arrington
    Mary Jo FaraciMary Jo Faraci...Social Worker
    Grace RexGrace Rex...Carrie Anne
    Marion CotillardMarion Cotillard...Dr. Leonora Orantes
    Armin RohdeArmin Rohde...Damian Leopold
    Joseph Anthony ForondaJoseph Anthony Foronda...WHO Official
    Phillip James BrannonPhillip James Brannon...Paramedic
    Rebecca SpenceRebecca Spence...Jon Neal's Wife
    David LivelyDavid Lively...Minnesota Medical Examiner
    Andrew WhiteAndrew White...Assistant Medical Examiner
    Kate WinsletKate Winslet...Dr. Erin Mears
    Larry ClarkeLarry Clarke...Dave
    Anna Jacoby-HeronAnna Jacoby-Heron...Jory Emhoff
    Ira BlumenIra Blumen...Helpful Doctor (as Ira Blumen MD)
    Scott StanglandScott Stangland...Minnesota Health #1
    Jimmy ChungJimmy Chung...Minnesota Health #2
    Rick UeckerRick Uecker...Minnesota Health #3
    Tara MallenTara Mallen...Minnesota Health #4
    Jennifer EhleJennifer Ehle...Dr. Ally Hextall
    Demetri MartinDemetri Martin...Dr. David Eisenberg
    Elliott GouldElliott Gould...Dr. Ian Sussman
    Enrico ColantoniEnrico Colantoni...Dennis French
    Bryan CranstonBryan Cranston...RADM Lyle Haggerty
    John HinesJohn Hines...AIMM Employee #1
    Joshua WeinsteinJoshua Weinstein...AIMM Employee #2
    Sarah ChariparSarah Charipar...AIMM Employee #3
    Mark CzoskeMark Czoske...AIMM Employee #4
    Dan AhoDan Aho...Aaron Barnes
    Chin HanChin Han...Sun Feng
    Hee-Wan KwonHee-Wan Kwon...Japanese Official
    Phil TangPhil Tang...Village Man #1
    Robert ChiRobert Chi...Village Man #2
    Blair RobertsonBlair Robertson...Sussman's Assistant
    Randy LowellRandy Lowell...Hedge Fund Man in Park
    Pete SackPete Sack...TV Anchor
    Brian J. O'DonnellBrian J. O'Donnell...Andrew
    Kwok-Wah WongKwok-Wah Wong...Chinese Health Official #1 (as Kwok Wah Wong)
    Sau-Ming TsangSau-Ming Tsang...Chinese Health Official #2 (as Sau Ming Raymond Tsang)
    Jim OrtliebJim Ortlieb...Funeral Director
    Annabel ArmourAnnabel Armour...Beth's Mother
    Sanaa LathanSanaa Lathan...Aubrey Cheever
    Kara ZedikerKara Zediker...Elizabeth Nygaard
    Josh PollockJosh Pollock...Coughing Man (as Joshua Pollock)
    Laura T. FisherLaura T. Fisher...Sick Lady
    Peter A KellyPeter A Kelly...National Guardsman (as Peter A. Kelly)
    Mary Beth DolanMary Beth Dolan...Nun
    Jason BabinskyJason Babinsky...Shivering Man
    Howie JohnsonHowie Johnson...Morgue Worker
    Sanjay GuptaSanjay Gupta...Sanjay Gupta (as Sanjay Gupta M.D.)
    Thomas GebbiaThomas Gebbia...Man with Megaphone
    Dan FlanneryDan Flannery...Hextall's Father
    Dan Sanders-JoyceDan Sanders-Joyce...Home Invasion Thug
    Joshua SeidenJoshua Seiden...Anthony
    Kam Tong WongKam Tong Wong...Chef
    Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
    Holly AguirreHolly Aguirre...Photographer (uncredited)
    Mike AlfieriMike Alfieri...FBI Agent (uncredited)
    Scott J. AllenScott J. Allen...Extra (uncredited)
    Grant AndersonGrant Anderson...Press Conference Videographer (uncredited)
    Neil S. BagadiongNeil S. Bagadiong...CDC Employee (uncredited)
    Bambadjan BambaBambadjan Bamba...Dread (uncredited)
    Rodolfo C BarriosRodolfo C Barrios...Sick Guy (uncredited)
    Tommy BartlettTommy Bartlett...Pfizer / Roche Board Member (uncredited)
    Bryan BasilBryan Basil...Senate Staffer (uncredited)
    Erik BatoogErik Batoog...Sick Guy (uncredited)
    Raphael BaunaquisRaphael Baunaquis...Tallest Police Officer Checking Dr. Orantes's ID (uncredited)
    Robert G. BeckRobert G. Beck...John Neal (uncredited)
    Brandon BerkBrandon Berk...Extra (uncredited)
    Yuki BirdYuki Bird...Passenger (uncredited)
    Adam BlaszkiewiczAdam Blaszkiewicz...Angry Person (uncredited)
    Chrys-Anthony BookerChrys-Anthony Booker...Survivor (uncredited)
    Jeff BotelhoJeff Botelho...Captain at CDC (uncredited)
    Ahmed BoulaneAhmed Boulane...Doctor Haddad (uncredited)
    Dianne BrennanDianne Brennan...Vaccine Recipient (uncredited)
    Gene BryantGene Bryant...Reporter (uncredited)
    Kelly CarevicKelly Carevic...Anxious Medical Patient (uncredited)
    Melanie CaseMelanie Case...Pharmacy Clerk (uncredited)
    Cabran E. ChamberlainCabran E. Chamberlain...Restaurant Patron (uncredited)
    James ChudnowJames Chudnow...Chief Scientist at U-Soulce Pharmaceutica (standing wearing labcoat in conference room) (uncredited)
    Roberta ChungRoberta Chung...CDC Employee & MEV-1 Survivor (uncredited)
    Liz ClareLiz Clare...Vaccine Recipient (uncredited)
    Rashida ClendeningRashida Clendening...Interviewee #4 (uncredited)
    Kimber ClossonKimber Closson...Reporter #1 (uncredited)
    David CohenDavid Cohen...News Reporter (uncredited)
    James Anthony CottonJames Anthony Cotton...Tough guy (uncredited)
    Duke CzlonkaDuke Czlonka...National Guard Sergeant (uncredited)
    Kellie DanielKellie Daniel...Sick Child (uncredited)
    Andrew DaszAndrew Dasz...Airport Passager (uncredited)
    Jonathan DavilaJonathan Davila...Pharmacy Rioter (uncredited)
    Joseph Jajoe DavisJoseph Jajoe Davis...National Guard / CDC Reporter (uncredited)
    Elizabeth De VriesElizabeth De Vries...Vaccine Recipient (uncredited)
    Joe DeBartoloJoe DeBartolo...Food Drop Recipient (uncredited)
    E. Ambriz DeColosioE. Ambriz DeColosio...Interviewee (uncredited)
    Corianna Di JulioCorianna Di Julio...Girl at ATM (uncredited)
    Amanda DyarAmanda Dyar...Vaccinated Citizen (uncredited)
    Ryan EbertRyan Ebert...Sick Person (uncredited)
    Shannon EdwardsShannon Edwards...Michael Giannes - Minnesota Health Department (uncredited)
    Anas El BazAnas El Baz...Ahraf (uncredited)
    Olivia FrancesscaOlivia Francessca...Nurse (uncredited)
    McKenzie FranklinMcKenzie Franklin...Girl with parents at the museum (uncredited)
    Logan FryLogan Fry...Washington D.C. Lobbyist (uncredited)
    Kenley GaffkeKenley Gaffke...Vaccine Patient (uncredited)
    Nathan GeistNathan Geist...Lieutenant Commander Williams (uncredited)
    Laurie Faith GibsonLaurie Faith Gibson...Nurse (uncredited)
    Angie GraceAngie Grace...Minneapolis Airport Passenger (uncredited)
    Ryan HafronRyan Hafron...WHO Doctor (uncredited)
    Christian HeepChristian Heep...Reporter #2 (uncredited)
    Thurston Hill IIIThurston Hill III...Press Room Reporter (uncredited)
    John HoogenakkerJohn Hoogenakker...Rafik's Lawyer (uncredited)
    Matt IwinskiMatt Iwinski...Photographer (uncredited)
    Felicia JuneFelicia June...London Lounge Patron (uncredited)
    Alexander KanellakosAlexander Kanellakos...Inoculated Citizen (uncredited)
    Sarah KlibanSarah Kliban...Interviewee #3 (uncredited)
    Iris KohlIris Kohl...Reporter (uncredited)
    Suzanne LangSuzanne Lang...ER Nurse (uncredited)
    Vinnie Langdon IIIVinnie Langdon III...Vaccine Patient (uncredited)
    Elester LathamElester Latham...Doctor (uncredited)
    Mark LavellMark Lavell...Survivor (uncredited)
    Jennifer LeeJennifer Lee...Infected patient (uncredited)
    Ina LereineIna Lereine...Pedestrian (uncredited)
    Seth LeslieSeth Leslie...Stage performer (uncredited)
    John LobatoJohn Lobato...Sickly Victim (uncredited)
    Sam LohanSam Lohan...Dying Woman (uncredited)
    Veronica LoudVeronica Loud...Café Patron (uncredited)
    Lawrence G. LozanoLawrence G. Lozano...Sick Person (uncredited)
    Patterson LundquistPatterson Lundquist...Concerned Citizen (uncredited)
    Josiah LyricqJosiah Lyricq...Protestor (uncredited)
    Mino MackicMino Mackic...Airport Businessman (uncredited)
    Barbara Elizabeth MaleskiBarbara Elizabeth Maleski...Protesting Teamster (uncredited)
    Carl MarinoCarl Marino...Pharmacy Fighter (uncredited)
    Deanna MarksDeanna Marks...Virus Recipient (uncredited)
    Mary Lu MarrMary Lu Marr...Physician (uncredited)
    James MastelJames Mastel...FBI Agent (uncredited)
    Timothy MatherTimothy Mather...Print Journalist (uncredited)
    Thomas McCormickThomas McCormick...Photographer (uncredited)
    Heywood McGuffeeHeywood McGuffee...Doctor (uncredited)
    Zane McIntoshZane McIntosh...Vaccinated Citizen (uncredited)
    Dave McNultyDave McNulty...Doctor in Lobby (uncredited)
    Samuel MeadowsSamuel Meadows...Press Member (uncredited)
    Michael MeyersonMichael Meyerson...Hayes Valley Resident (uncredited)
    E. Roger MitchellE. Roger Mitchell...Driver (uncredited)
    Paul D. MorganPaul D. Morgan...Hazmat Doctor (uncredited)
    Max MovishMax Movish...Sick Patient (uncredited)
    Jesse MuickJesse Muick...Vaccine Recipient (uncredited)
    Larry NazimekLarry Nazimek...CDC Employee (uncredited)
    Jason NeisewanderJason Neisewander...Extra (uncredited)
    Jamie NewellJamie Newell...Siphon woman (uncredited)
    Warith Niallah...Emergency Operations Team Lead (uncredited)
    Jim NiecieckiJim Nieciecki...Dustin Friel Military M.D. with the CDC (uncredited)
    Andrew NitzkeAndrew Nitzke...Epidemic Victim (uncredited)
    Ellen O'RourkeEllen O'Rourke...Mom (uncredited)
    Russ PanzarellaRuss Panzarella...Doctor / Looter / Man at Food Drop (uncredited)
    Matthew Parry-JonesMatthew Parry-Jones...Sick Child (uncredited)
    Eric PiersonEric Pierson...Driver (uncredited)
    Catherine Kim PoonCatherine Kim Poon...Nurse (uncredited)
    Steven PottsSteven Potts...Sick Man (uncredited)
    Steven James PriceSteven James Price...Lt. Col Ginsberg (uncredited)
    Kyle QuesnoyKyle Quesnoy...Redhead Interviewee (uncredited)
    Brandi QuinnBrandi Quinn...Sickly Victim (uncredited)
    Amisha RamAmisha Ram...Vaccine Child (uncredited)
    Sam RaysbySam Raysby...Husband Disputing Wife (uncredited)
    Sophia RiveraSophia Rivera...Vaccine Recipient (uncredited)
    Kenya RobertsonKenya Robertson...Waitress (uncredited)
    Rachel RodewaldRachel Rodewald...Civillian (uncredited)
    Joshua RollinsJoshua Rollins...Reporter #3 (uncredited)
    RJ RomanRJ Roman...Cleanup crew (uncredited)
    Sandy RougeSandy Rouge...Medical Staff (uncredited)
    Helen SadlerHelen Sadler...Polish Maid (uncredited)
    Peggy SandowPeggy Sandow...Sick Woman (uncredited)
    Michael J. SanowMichael J. Sanow...Military Extra (uncredited)
    Jane SantosJane Santos...Survivor (uncredited)
    Hester SchellHester Schell...Epidemic Victim (uncredited)
    Charlie SchildtCharlie Schildt...Cameraman / Refugee (uncredited)
    Denise E. SchroederDenise E. Schroeder...Nun (uncredited)
    Jon Komp ShinJon Komp Shin...On Air News Reporter San Francisco (uncredited)
    Walt SloanWalt Sloan...Hospital Physician (uncredited)
    Gregory Marshall SmithGregory Marshall Smith...CDC Reporter / Health Official (uncredited)
    Ylian Alfaro SnyderYlian Alfaro Snyder...Sick Citizen (uncredited)
    Steven SoderberghSteven Soderbergh...John Neal (voice) (uncredited)
    Alexander SofiyevAlexander Sofiyev...San Francisco TV News Reporter (uncredited)
    Josh SquireJosh Squire...Vaccine Patient (uncredited)
    Clayton SteackerClayton Steacker...Vaccine Patient (uncredited)
    Jeff StenzelJeff Stenzel...Civilian (uncredited)
    January SternJanuary Stern...Congress Woman (uncredited)
    Michael T StewartMichael T Stewart...Citizen (uncredited)
    Thomas W. StewartThomas W. Stewart...Doctor (uncredited)
    Chris D. ThomasChris D. Thomas...Dr. Brad Einhorn (uncredited)
    John ThurnerJohn Thurner...Reporter (uncredited)
    Audra ToddAudra Todd...CDC Employee (uncredited)
    Giota TrakasGiota Trakas...Reporter (uncredited)
    Carrie TrompeterCarrie Trompeter...Court Room Observer (uncredited)
    Barry VaughnjBarry Vaughnj...Reporter (uncredited)
    Ken VenzkeKen Venzke...On Air Reporter San Francisco Channel 7 (uncredited)
    Nicholas James VetrovecNicholas James Vetrovec...DOH Worker (uncredited)
    Erick VintherErick Vinther...SF Reporter (uncredited)
    Abby WaitAbby Wait...Girl In Cafe (uncredited)
    Amr WakedAmr Waked...Rafik (uncredited)
    Bobby WatsonBobby Watson...Dying Man (uncredited)
    James D. Weston IIJames D. Weston II...FBI Agent (uncredited)
    Roger WigginsRoger Wiggins...CDC Employee (uncredited)
    Brandon Jonathan WongBrandon Jonathan Wong...Potential Vaccine Obtainer (uncredited)
    Kumi YoshidaKumi Yoshida...Japanese Woman (uncredited)
    Robert A. YoungRobert A. Young...Capital Police (uncredited)

    Produced by 

    Zakaria Alaoui...line producer: Casablanca
    Chen On Chu...line producer: Hong Kong
    Gregory Jacobs...producer
    Jonathan King...executive producer
    Michael Polaire...executive producer
    Michael Shamberg...producer
    Stacey Sher...producer
    Jeff Skoll...executive producer
    Ricky Strauss...executive producer

    Music by 

    Cliff Martinez

    Cinematography by 

    Steven Soderbergh...director of photography (as Peter Andrews)

    Film Editing by 

    Stephen Mirrione

    Casting By 

    Carmen Cuba

    Production Design by 

    Howard Cummings

    Art Direction by 

    Abdellah Baadil
    Simon Dobbin
    David Lazan...supervising art director
    Lydia Zoe...on set art director

    Set Decoration by 

    Cindy Carr

    Costume Design by 

    Louise Frogley

    Makeup Department 

    Fríða Aradóttir...hair department head (as Frída Svala Aradóttir)
    Kate Biscoe...makeup department head
    Andrea C. Brotherton...hair stylist
    Fannie Chan...key makeup artist: Hong Kong (as Fanny Chan)
    Nathaniel De'Lineadeus...dental FX design and manufacture
    Stephan Dupuis...key makeup artist: San Francisco
    Kay Georgiou...hair stylist: Matt Damon
    Alma Izquierdo...makeup artist
    Rosalind Jones-Crosby...assistant hair stylist
    Laurel Kelly...key hair stylist: Atlanta
    Aimee Lippert...makeup artist: Chicago (as Aimée Lippert)
    Dominic Mango...key hair stylist: Chicago
    Sarah Mays...makeup artist: Atlanta
    Suzi Ostos...key makeup artist: Chicago
    Mimi Palazon...special makeup effects artist
    Andrea Pino...makeup artist
    Thomas Terhaar...hair stylist: Chicago
    Samuel Wong...key hair stylist: Hong Kong
    Daria V. Wright...makeup artist (as Daria Wright)
    Aurora Bergere...makeup artist: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Kimberly L. Boundas...contact lens technician (uncredited)
    Melinda Dunn...assistant hair stylist (uncredited)
    Latrice Edwards...additional make-up artist (uncredited)
    Vivian Guzman...hair stylist (uncredited)
    Lun Yé Hodges...hair stylist (uncredited)
    Lisa Jelic...makeup artist (uncredited)
    Chris Lyons...special effects teeth (uncredited)
    Nancie Marsalis...additional makeup artist (uncredited)
    Cheryl Ann Nick...makeup department head: additional photography (uncredited)
    Jennifer Tremont...hair stylist (uncredited)
    Vicki Vacca...makeup artist (uncredited)

    Production Management 

    Julie M. Anderson...production supervisor (as Julie Anderson)
    David Brown...production manager: UK & Morocco
    Connie Cheung...assistant production manager: Hong Kong
    David Kirchner...post-production supervisor
    Francine Lusser...production manager: Geneva
    Alessandra Moresco...assistant production manager: Geneva
    Juliette Perréard...second assistant production manager: Geneva
    Michael Polaire...unit production manager
    Christa Vausbinder...production supervisor: Hong Kong
    Johnny Wang...production manager: Hong Kong
    Bill Wu...unit manager: Hong Kong
    B. Ted Deiker...production supervisor: additional photography (uncredited)
    Afnahn Khan...post-production executive (uncredited)
    Gérard Monier...production manager (uncredited)
    Mark Scoon...executive in charge of production (uncredited)

    Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

    Trey Batchelor...second assistant director: Hong Kong
    Brendon Breese...additional assistant director: San Francisco
    Wai Kei Cheng...second assistant director: Hong Kong (as Cheng Wai Kei)
    Lanbo Cheuk...first assistant director: Hong Kong
    Joey Coughlin...second second assistant director: London (as Joey Coughlan)
    Yann Mari Faget...second assistant director: Casablanca
    Ahmed Hatimi...first assistant director: Casablanca
    Gregory Jacobs...first assistant director
    Eric Richard Lasko...second second assistant director
    Nikki Lau...second assistant director: Hong Kong
    Cheuk Pan Lee...second assistant director: Hong Kong
    Lemon Liu...first assistant director: Hong Kong
    Florian Nussbaumer...second assistant director: Geneva
    Samar Pollitt...second assistant director: Casablanca
    Sunni-Ali Powell...additional second assistant director: Chicago
    Andy Spellman...additional second assistant director: Chicago
    Jody Spilkoman...second assistant director
    Mohammed Hamza Regragui...second second assistant director: Morocco (uncredited)

    Art Department 

    Joseph J. Allen...carpenter
    Andy Au...property master: Hong Kong
    Nina Bachmann...art director: Geneva
    Dean Backer...buyer: San Francisco
    Nate Belove...on-set dresser: San Francisco
    Mark Boucher...paint foreman
    David Brennan...set dresser
    Robert J. Carlyle...construction coordinator
    Keith Cheung...leadman: Hong Kong
    Robbie Conal...poster artist
    David Cortez...art department staff assistant
    Chewie K. Darsow...art department staff assistant
    Gary Dempsey...painter
    Tanja Deshida...buyer
    Simon Dobbin...art director: Hong Kong
    Brad Einhorn...property master
    Rod England...buyer: Atlanta
    Ricky Eyres...supervising art director: UK & MOrocco
    William A. Fobert...propmaker foreman
    Michael D. Gianneschi...assistant property master: Chicago
    Stephanie Gilliam...assistant art director: Chicago
    Lee Gordon...set decorator: UK & Morocco
    Halsted Craig Hannah...original artwork
    Kristin Hanson...art department trafficker (as Kristin Hanson Turpin)
    Chi Hang Ho...art director: Hong Kong
    Peter Hudson...set dresser gang boss: San Francisco
    Bam Hughes...warehouse manager: Chicago
    Bruce Hui...construction coordinator: Hong Kong
    Chun-Wah Hui...general foreman: Hong Kong
    Margaret Hungerford...gang boss: Atlanta
    Tuja Jeng...art department staff assistant
    Eric R. Johnson...research assistant
    John P. Kenny III...carpenter foreman
    David W. Krummel...set designer
    Franziska Kummer...set decorator: Geneva
    Tani Kunitake...illustrator
    Jason Lam...set designer: Hong Kong
    Carolyn Lassek...assistant property master
    Zoe Lee...on-set dresser: Hong Kong
    Cat Leung...set decorator: Hong Kong
    Tsz Fung Li...buyer: Hong Kong
    David Loya...property assistant: San Francisco
    Andrew Murdock...reshoots: Art Director
    Brea Murphy...buyer
    James Nichols...construction location foreman
    Jon Nicholson...on-set dresser
    Roderick Nunnally...paint supervisor (as Rod Nunnally)
    Tyler Osman...construction coordinator: Chicago
    Jeff Ozimek...lead set designer
    Jami Primmer...set designer
    Rachid Quiat...set dresser
    Shari Ratliff...art department coordinator
    Shane Reed...leadman
    Matt Reese...welder
    Brent Regan...general foreman
    David Ronan...assistant property master: San Francisco
    John H. Schulz...paint supervisor: Chicago
    Aaron Shores...construction coordinator: San Francisco
    David Soukup...set dresser
    Bret August Tanzer...graphic designer
    Karen Teneyck...graphic designer
    David Tennenbaum...set designer
    Scott Troha...gang boss
    Calvin Tsoi...assistant property master: Hong Kong
    Jean Tsoi...first assistant art director: Hong Kong
    Merje Veski...assistant art director: Chicago (as Merje Veski)
    James Bryant Wactor...propmaker
    Kloud Wan...second assistant art director: Hong Kong
    Spence Warren...art department staff assistant
    Michael C. Woodcock...carpenter
    Carrie Yiu...art department coordinator: Hong Kong
    Susan Alegria...set dresser: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Paul V. Allen Sr....set dresser (uncredited)
    Colin Bach...props (uncredited)
    Nicole Balzarini...art department coordinator: additional photography (uncredited)
    Bil Barnes...props (uncredited)
    Anthony Barracca...set dresser (uncredited)
    Patrick Beals...prop designer (uncredited)
    Bonnie Briggs...set dresser: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Adrian Cortes...construction estimator (uncredited)
    Zach Doherty...set dresser (uncredited)
    Phillip Ellman...greens foreman (uncredited)
    Anthony Joseph Fatigato...painter (uncredited)
    Carol Francoso...scenic artist (uncredited)
    Gary Happ...carpenter (uncredited)
    Michael A. Heath...prop paperwork (uncredited)
    Kelly Hogan...assistant art director (uncredited)
    Holli Hopkins-McGinley...art department assistant: re-shoot (uncredited)
    Bam Hughes...set dressing gangboss: re-shoot (uncredited)
    Steve Hull...carpenter foreman (uncredited)
    Abdenabi Izlaguen...set decorator buyer (uncredited)
    Ryan Patrick Kelly...set dresser (uncredited)
    Mark Kessler...construction foreman: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Andrew Lewis...props assistant: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Konrad Lewis...set dresser (uncredited)
    Miles Logan...prop assistant: Atlanta unit (uncredited)
    Nathan Mack...carpenter (uncredited)
    Krystal MacKnight...set decoration assistant: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Quentin Matthys...set dresser (uncredited)
    Jono Moles...construction manager: London (uncredited)
    Dan Molnar...set dresser: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Mike Monckton...signwriter painter (uncredited)
    Katy Moore-Kozachik...painter (uncredited)
    Chuck O'Malley...carpenter (uncredited)
    Chad Owens...set designer: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Walter J. Piers...set dresser (uncredited)
    Taraja Ramsess...set dresser (uncredited)
    Katrina Rice...props (uncredited)
    Greg Sanger...leadman: additional photography (uncredited)
    Sabrina Siebert...prop maker: QuantumCreation FX (uncredited)
    Larry Szymanowski...standby painter: Chicago (uncredited)
    James Bryant Wactor...prop maker (uncredited)
    Jody Weisenfeld...set dresser: San Francisco (uncredited)

    Sound Department 

    David Betancourt...foley mixer
    Larry Blake...re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor
    Matt Coby...dialogue editor
    Scott Curtis...foley mixer
    Dawn Fintor...foley artist
    Lisa Gillespie...utility sound: Chicago
    Javier M. Hernández...boom operator (as Javier Hernandez)
    Angus Mak...utility sound: Hong Kong
    Matthias Neumann...dubbing recordist
    John Pospisil...additional sound effects
    Michael Primmer...boom operator
    Alicia Stevenson...foley artist
    Billy Theriot...assistant sound editor
    Dennis Towns...sound mixer
    Mark Weingarten...sound mixer
    David A. Whittaker...dialogue editor
    Byron Wilson...dialogue editor
    Oscar Cordova...sound mixer: second unit (uncredited)
    Karl Dondlinger...boom operator (uncredited)
    Christopher Joseph Harris...sound utility (uncredited)
    Darin Heinis...sound effects recordist (uncredited)
    Tommy Lindquist...sound effects recordist assist (uncredited)
    Christopher Mills...efp sound (uncredited)
    Adam Mohundro...sound utility (uncredited)
    Neil Riha...sound utility: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Brian Seagrave...audio post-conform (uncredited)
    Zach Wrobel...additional sound (uncredited)
    Nourdine Zaoui...daily second boom (uncredited)

    Special Effects by 

    Michael Ahasay...special effects foreman
    Gunter Anderson...special effects technician
    Ron Bolanowski...special effects coordinator: San Francisco
    Darrell Burgess...special effects foreman: San Francisco / special effects technician
    Blake E. Matthys...key on-set special effects
    John D. Milinac...special effects coordinator
    Dieter Sturm...snowmaker coordinator
    Heath Winn...special effects technician
    Kuong Tat Wong...special effects coordinator: Hong Kong
    Ryan Evans...special effects technician (uncredited)
    Jeffrey Hurt...special effects technican (uncredited)
    John J. Slove Jr....special effects technician (uncredited)
    Yvonne Sturm...special effects (uncredited)

    Visual Effects by 

    Daniel Lorenzo Alvarez...visual effects animator: Method Studios (as Daniel Alvarez)
    Aaron Brown...compositor: Method Studios
    Shauna Bryan...visual effects executive producer
    Chad E. Collier...data technician: Method Studios
    Karl Coyner...technical director: Method Studios, Vancouver
    Michael Sean Foley...cg supervisor: Method Studios
    Alex Gitler...compositing supervisor: Method Studios
    Randy Goux...visual effects supervisor: Method Studios
    Jayse Hansen...screen graphics designer
    Peter Hart...lead matchmove artist
    Heather Elisa Hill...digital producer: Method Studios (as Heather Hill-Dinkins)
    Hiroki Iijima...compositor
    Nat Jencks...additional visual effects
    Jinnie Pak...visual effects producer: Method Studios
    Chi Pham...visual effects systems administrator
    David Rey...compositor: Method Studios
    Casey Rolseth...cg lead: Method Studios
    Tiago Santos...compositor: Method Studios
    Aaron Schultz...cg artist: Method Studios
    Rasha Shalaby...matte painter: Method Studios
    Thomas J. Smith...visual effects supervisor
    Michele C. Vallillo...visual effects producer: Method Studios
    Jason Wardle...cg artist: Method Studios
    Xye...tracking
    Michael S. Harbour...head of 2d: CIS Hollywood (uncredited)
    Raechel Kasprzak...visual effects coordinator: Method Studios (uncredited)
    James P. Noon...tracking (uncredited)
    Gustavo A. Pablik...visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
    Jason Pomerantz...production supervisor: IMAX version (uncredited)
    Chris B. Schnitzer...director of visual effects: Warner Bros. (uncredited)
    Scott Steyns...graphics and animation (uncredited)
    James William Visconti III...computer/video playback engineer (uncredited)

    Stunts 

    Janeshia Adams-Ginyard...stunt performer
    Dan Bell...stunt performer
    Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi...stunt performer (as Robin Bonaccorsi)
    Rocky Capella...stunt coordinator: San Francisco
    Paul Crawford...stunt performer
    Tobiasz Daszkiewicz...stunt performer
    Lisa Dempsey...stunt performer
    Alessandro Di Martini...stunts
    Shawnah Donley...stunt performer
    Thomas M. Ficke...stunt performer (as Tom Ficke)
    James Fierro...stunt performer (as Jim Fierro)
    Mike Guerra...special ability
    Mark Harper...stunt performer
    Sara Holden...stunts
    Larry Lam...stunt performer
    Rick LeFevour...stunt coordinator: Chicago
    Tom Lowell...stunt performer
    Daniel Maldonado...stunt performer
    James R. Mammoser...stunt performer (as James Mammoser)
    Mike Martinez...stunt performer
    Danton Mew...stunt performer
    Natalie M. Meyer...stunt performer (as Natalie Meyer)
    Alexandre Ottoveggio...stunts (uncredited)
    Michael Owen...stunt performer
    Brian Peters...stunt performer
    Rex Reddick...stunt performer
    R.A. Rondell...stunt coordinator: Hong Kong
    Mike Sasse...stunt performer
    Courtney Schwartz...stunts
    Greg Sloan...stunt performer
    Monika Sloan...utility stunts
    James D. Weston II...utility stunts
    Rich Wilkie...stunt performer
    Robert G. Beck...stunts (uncredited)
    Liisa Cohen...action actor (uncredited)
    Aaron Crippen...stunt performer (uncredited)
    Elizabeth Davidovich...stunts (uncredited)
    Shawnah Donley...stunt double: Kate Winslet (uncredited)
    Patrick Dunham...stunts (uncredited)
    Todd Gillenardo...stunts (uncredited)
    Dante Ha...stunts (uncredited)
    Tim Halpin...stunt actor: pharmacy riot (uncredited)
    Michael Hilow...stunt performer (uncredited)
    Mary Karcz...stunts (uncredited)
    Luke Kearney...stunt performer (uncredited)
    Jason Kehler...stunts (uncredited)
    Jeff Kehoe...stunts (uncredited)
    Kevin Larson...stunts (uncredited)
    Matthew LeFevour...stunts (uncredited)
    Nina Leone...stunts (uncredited)
    Will Leong...stunt performer (uncredited)
    Christian Litke...stunts (uncredited)
    Tim Martin...stunt performer (uncredited)
    Tim Meredith...stunts (uncredited)
    Jeff Mosley...stunts (uncredited)
    Marty Murray...stunt performer (uncredited)
    Chris Nolte...stunt performer (uncredited)
    Linda Perlin...stunt driver (uncredited)
    Scott Philyaw...stunts (uncredited)
    Jeff Shannon...stunts (uncredited)
    Lonnie R. Smith Jr....stunts (uncredited)
    Kevin Sorensen...stunt performer (uncredited)
    Todd Rogers Terry...stunt performer (uncredited)
    John Turk...stunts (uncredited)
    Tony Vella...stunt player (uncredited)
    Crescent Wood...stunt performer (uncredited)
    Ryan Young...stunts (uncredited)

    Camera and Electrical Department 

    James W. Apted...first assistant camera: "b" camera (as James Apted)
    Claudette Barius...still photographer
    Abderrahim Bissar...electrician
    Kevin Boyd...computer video operator: Chicago
    Shaun Braswell...second assistant camera
    Henry Cantor...electrician
    Thomas S. Ciciura...second assistant camera (uncredited)
    Dan Dobson...video playback technician
    Greg Fausak...best boy grip
    Chris Glomp...grip
    Daniel A. Guerrero...rigging gaffer (as Dan Guerrero)
    Tim Guffin...second assistant camera: "b" camera, San Francisco
    David Henri...video and graphics supervisor
    Jason Hooper...rf technician
    Matt Johnson...set lighting technician
    Louis Jong...key grip: Hong Kong
    Ivan Kadlec...camera technician: RED camera, Hong Kong
    April Kelley...digital downloader
    Russell Kennedy...first assistant camera
    Billy Ko...first assistant camera: "b" camera, Hong Kong
    James Kumarelas...rigging gaffer: San Francisco
    Chun-Shing Lam...assistant chief lighting technician: Hong Kong (as Lam Chun Shing)
    Chun-Wan Lam...chief lighting technician: Hong Kong (as Lam Chun Wan)
    Didier Lebel...key grip: Geneva
    Wa-wai Luk...best boy grip: Hong Kong (as Luk Wa Wai)
    David 'Louie' Lukasik...rigging gaffer
    Duane Manwiller...camera operator
    Steven Meizler...first assistant camera: "a" camera
    John Joseph Minardi...key grip
    Wilson Mylander...rigging grip
    Patrick B. O'Brien...additional camera operator
    Felix Rivera...assistant chief lighting technician
    John S. Robertson...rigging grip
    Spencer M. Rohan...rigging grip
    Jason Storandt...dolly grip
    Paul Toomey...second assistant camera: "a" camera
    Jerry Tran...set lighting technician
    Eric Walther...set lighting technician: Geneva
    Peter Walts...chief lighting technician
    Hunter Whalen...second assistant camera: "b" camera, Chicago
    Bradley Everett Wilson...camera supporter
    Sebastián Almeida...remote head technician (uncredited)
    Sam Andrzejewski...additional electrician (uncredited)
    Noah Banks...rigging electric (uncredited)
    Michael Best...key rigging grip: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Michael Ryan Burns...set electrician: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Ian Chriss...rigging electrician: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Jim Crowther...grip (uncredited)
    Jaime Dawkins...technocrane technician (uncredited)
    Ronald Dragosh...best boy rigging electric (uncredited)
    Kenneth D. Emanuele...electrician: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Mark Funnell...best boy spark (uncredited)
    Bob Gomez...rigging electric (uncredited)
    Benjamin Kilmer...grip (uncredited)
    Toby Lawrence...grip: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Duane Manwiller...director of photography: second unit (uncredited) / steadicam operator (uncredited)
    Corneel Mertens...electrician: Swiss unit (uncredited)
    David Mong...pre-rig electric: San Francisco (uncredited)
    David Shakibanasab...electrician (uncredited)
    Benny Smyth...grip: Atlanta (uncredited)
    Scott Thiele...dolly grip: additional photography (uncredited)
    Porter Versfelt III...epk camera operator (uncredited)
    Marc Wall...grip: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Mark N. Woods...technocrane operator (uncredited)

    Casting Department 

    Madalena Chan...casting: Hong Kong
    Emma Fletcher...casting associate: Los Angeles
    Katrina Wandel George...casting associate: Los Angeles (as Katrina Wandel)
    Nina Henninger...casting: San Francisco
    Aaron Ho...casting assistant extra casting: Hong Kong
    Rich King...extras casting
    Bill Marinella...extras casting: Atlanta
    Becca McCracken...casting associate: Chicago (as Becca Knights)
    Amy Newbold...casting assistant: Chicago (as Amy C. Newbold)
    Doug Ritzenthaler...extras casting associate: Chicago
    Claire Simon...casting: Chicago
    Erin Stewart Tiedje...extras casting associate: Chicago (as Erin Stewart)
    Cody Bayne...extras casting assistant (uncredited)
    Shelby Cherniet...casting associate: Chicago (uncredited)
    Brian Entler...extras casting assistant (uncredited)
    Julianna LaRosa...casting intern (uncredited)
    Rose Locke...extras casting: Atlanta (uncredited)
    Jessica Gisin Needham...extras casting assistant (uncredited)
    Antonin Schopfer...extras casting: Geneva (uncredited)
    Amanda Tabak...casting: UK (uncredited)
    Michael Warwick...casting associate (uncredited)

    Costume and Wardrobe Department 

    Jeanie Baker...key set costumer
    Nancy Cavallaro...costumer
    Stella Cottini...key costumer: Chicago
    Tom Cummins...key set costumer
    Jennifer Jobst...costume supervisor
    Laura Kaminski...set costumer
    Brittany McLeod...set costumer: Atlanta
    Valerie T. O'Brien...key costumer: Los Angeles
    Dorothy Pa...assistant costume supervisor: Hong Kong
    Iliana Sanchez...set costumer: Atlanta
    Richard Schoen...costume supervisor
    Amanda Vinopal...costumer (as Amanda Mae Vinopal)
    Jane Blank...seamstress (uncredited)
    Julia Gombert...costume textile artist (uncredited)
    Rachael Ohman...costumer (uncredited)
    Tracy Reuter...costume assistant: Chicago (uncredited)
    Dana Schondelmeyer...costumes supervisor: Morroco (uncredited)
    Senna Shanti...costumer (uncredited)
    Cassiopeia Smith...costume assistant (uncredited)

    Editorial Department 

    Corey Bayes...first assistant editor
    Philip Beckner...digital intermediate conformer
    Jade E. Chatham...assistant editor (as Jade Chatham)
    John Daro...digital intermediate colorist
    Jeremy Edwards...post-production assistant
    Nat Jencks...digital workflow
    Paul Lavoie...digital intermediate producer
    Tamara McDonough...additional assistant editor
    John Nicolard...digital intermediate supervisor
    David Rosenthal...i/o supervisor
    Bill Schultz...digital intermediate general manager: digital film services
    Spike Schwab...post-production assistant
    Wai Wing Tong...assistant editor: Hong Kong
    Brian Ufberg...assistant editor
    Des Carey...digital intermediate producer (uncredited)
    Amy McGrath...additional assistant editor (uncredited)
    Clare McKee...digital cinema producer (uncredited)
    Dan Muscarella...lab color timer (uncredited)
    Tim Weyers...post-production coordinator (uncredited)
    Lee Wimer...color timer (uncredited)

    Location Management 

    Mohamed Benhmamane...location manager: Casablanca
    Adam Boor...location scout: Chicago
    David Broder...location manager: UK & Morocco
    Darrick Chan...location assistant
    Stephen Dirkes...key assistant location manager: Atlanta
    Brad Garoon...location assistant (uncredited)
    Dow Griffith...location manager: Hong Kong
    Faical Hajji...location manager
    Yves Herren...key location manager: Geneva
    Angel Ho...location assistant: Hong Kong
    Martin L. Hudson...assistant location manager: Chicago
    Saisie M. Jang...assistant location manager: San Francisco (as Saisie M. Jang)
    Dan Kemp...key assistant location manager: San Francisco
    Ken Lavet...supervising location manager
    Daniel Lee...assistant location manager: San Francisco
    Jeannie Mak...location assistant: Hong Kong
    Mark Mamalakis...location manager: chicago
    Guy Morrison...key assistant location manager
    Natasha Parker...location department coordinator: Chicago
    Matthew Riutta...assistant location manager: San Francisco
    Jonathan Shedd...location manager: San Francisco
    Matthew Tai...assistant location manager: Hong Kong
    Miguel Tapia...key assistant location manager: Atlanta (as Carlos Miguel Tapia Grullon)
    Debra A. Wilson...location assistant: San Francisco
    Kenny Wong...assistant location manager: Hong Kong
    Chi Wai Yan...location manager: Hong Kong (as Yan Chi Wai)
    Khalid Ameskane...location scout (uncredited)
    James 'Fingers' Buxton...location assistant: UK (uncredited)
    Charlie Hayes...location assistant: UK (uncredited)
    Nicholas Jamison...location assistant (uncredited)
    Lynsey Tamsen Jones...locations production assistant: SF (uncredited)
    Eric McCoy...location assistant (uncredited)
    Ric Perada...location production assistant: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Ben Piltz...assistant location manager (uncredited)
    Marcus 'Q' Quandt...location assistant (uncredited)

    Music Department 

    Helen Z. Altenbach...musician
    David Low...orchestra contractor
    Randy Miller...conductor / orchestrator
    Adam Olmsted...pro tools operator
    Mac Quayle...composer: additional music
    Ryan Robinson...scoring technical support engineer
    Dennis S. Sands...music mixer (as Dennis Sands) / music recordist (as Dennis Sands)
    James Thatcher...musician: french horn
    Gregory Tripi...composer: additional music
    Rich Wheeler...scoring stage crew
    Sam Zeines...music editor
    Carter Armstrong...executive in charge of music (uncredited)
    Tom Hardisty...music scoring recordist (uncredited)
    Frank Macchia...music preparation (uncredited)
    Bart Samolis...musician (uncredited)
    Martin St. Pierre...musician: erhu (uncredited)

    Script and Continuity Department 

    Annie Welles...script supervisor

    Transportation Department 

    Ali Bakkioui...transportation coordinator: Casablanca (as Ali Bakkioul El Otmani)
    Jeff Bova...production driver
    Jimmy Carruthers...transportation captain: London
    Jeannie Cummings...driver
    Chris Deguzman...driver generator operator
    Clark Dolan...honeywagon driver: San Francisco
    Redouane Fihi...transportation
    Michael Freeman...transportation captain
    Shane Greedy...transportation coordinator
    David Ho...transportation captain: Hong Kong
    Thaddeus E. Larkowski...transportation coordinator: Chicago
    Dannie Lenz...transportation captain: San Francisco
    Aaron Ngo...picture car coordinator: Hong Kong
    Wai Kit Pang...transportation captain: Hong Kong unit
    Stephen Roland...driver
    George A. Sack...transportation captain
    Carl Scott...transportation
    Kelly Yon...transportation captain
    Mounir Badia...picture car coordinator (uncredited)
    Guy Bostock...picture vehicle coordinator uk (uncredited)
    Bundy Chanock...driver: Matt Damon (uncredited)
    Chris George...transportation (uncredited)
    Kirk Huston...production driver (uncredited)
    Dan J. Latham II...driver (uncredited)
    Steve Lewis...production driver (uncredited)
    John Lux Jr....driver (uncredited)
    Tim May...driver (uncredited)
    Jon Smith...driver (uncredited)
    Chase Spitzer...dot coordinator (uncredited)
    Bill Walker...unit driver (uncredited)
    Robert Wallace...driver (uncredited)

    Other crew 



    Terrence Abbott...cast security
    Abde Sallam Ait Abdellah...production accountant: Casablanca
    Wendy Altman-Cohen...principal eyewear
    H. Leah Amir...craft service: San Francisco
    Mardie Anderson...assistant: Mr. Shamberg & Ms. Sher
    Erik Andreasen...production executive
    Mark Assad...cast security
    Donnell Barnes...school teacher: San Francisco
    Taoufiq Belemqadem...security
    Stephanie Beman...key craft service: Atlanta
    Lark Bernini...production coordinator: Hong Kong
    David Birch...security: Matt Damon
    Ira Blumen...technical advisor
    Mike Bondi...art department production assistent: San Francisco Unit
    Larry Brilliant...senior technical advisor
    Kevin Ray Brown...production assistant
    Joe Brunory...assistant production accountant (as Joseph Brunory)
    Nicholas Carranza...assistant production accountant
    Jonelle Castillo...production secretary: Chicago
    Elizabeth Chambers...travel coordinator
    David Champion...production assistant: GA unit
    Cassandra Chan...HK Assistant to Executive Producer
    Jenny Chan...assistant accountant: Hong Kong
    Kwok-Kit Chan...set assistant: Hong Kong (as Chan Kwok Kit)
    Hoi Wai Chang...office staff assistant: Hong Kong
    Freddi Cheung...office staff assistant: Hong Kong
    Chelsea Christer...production assistant
    Luke Crawford...set staff assistant: Atlanta
    Fabiano D'Amato...lead street controller
    Richard Daldry...production coordinator: Casablanca
    Kate Rees Davies...office intern
    Ted M. Davila...assistant production accountant (as Theodore Davila)
    Gabe de Kelaita...set production assistant: San Francisco
    Elena de Leonardis...story researcher
    Suzanne Debrunner...assistant accountant: San Francisco
    Martin Delrio...military featured extra
    Matt Demier...assistant accountant
    Drew Durepos...office staff assistant: Chicago
    Robb Earnest...production coordinator
    Heidi Erl...production coordinator: San Francisco
    Man Fong...production accountant: Hong Kong
    Coco Francini...assistant: Mr. Shamberg & Ms. Sher
    Michael Franck...helicopter pilot
    Pablo Gambetta...set staff assistant
    Laurie Garrett...senior technical advisor
    Billy Goldberg...technical advisor
    Heather Gothie...production secretary: Los Angeles
    Natasha K. Griffith...technical advisor
    Erin Grindler...assistant accountant: San Francisco
    Jennifer Hackney...set staff assistant: Atlanta
    Cheryl Harris...animal trainer
    Gregory C. Haynes...assistant: Mr. Fishburne (as Gregory Haynes)
    Susan Hegarty...dialect coach: Ms. Winslet
    Brandon Heidt...set staff assistant: San Francisco
    Jason Hinkel...assistant accountant: Hong Kong
    Aaron Ho...production assistant: Hong Kong
    Elizabeth Hurley...accountant: London
    Kristen Irving-Jordan...director of social action and advocacy: participant media (as Kristen Irving)
    Kevin Keating...assistant: Ms. Paltrow
    Claire Kenny...assistant: Mr. Soderbergh
    Lexi Kirsch...set staff assistant
    Duncan Lamberson...craft service
    David Lanes...set staff assistant: San Francisco
    Chor Chun Lau...production assistant: Hong Kong
    Kok Fai Lee...set assistant: Hong Kong
    Ross Lee...production coordinator: Hong Kong
    Ina Lereine...production assistant
    Feyon Li...production secretary: Hong Kong
    Ian Lipkin...senior technical advisor (as W. Ian Lipkin)
    Stephanie Logan...production secretary: Atlanta (as Stephanie Paull)
    Cathie Ma...assistant accountant: Hong Kong
    Kathryn Madden...set medic (as Kathryn A. Madden)
    Joseph Malloch...assistant: Mr. Polaire
    Hiromi Marder...payroll accountant
    Olivia McCallum...set staff assistant (as Olivia 'Mousy' McCallum)
    Darin McCormick-Millett...titles producer
    Shelby McDaniel...office staff assistant: Atlanta
    Tracey McNamara...technical advisor
    Gian Mitchell...assistant: Mr. Shamberg & Ms. Sher
    Elaine Mongeon...assistant: Mr. Jacobs
    Maureen Mottram...assistant production accountant / second assistant accountant: additional photography
    Lisa Nichols...studio teacher: Chicago (as Lisa Breen)
    Rick Nieves...cast security
    Colin J. O'Hara...assistant: Mr. Damon (as Colin O'Hara)
    Robert O'Quinn...production assistant
    Brent Ogburn...office staff assistant: Atlanta
    Matt Ott...set staff assistant
    Lindsey Passen...production assistant
    Ina Petersen...production assistant
    Liz Probst...payroll accountant
    RoseMary Prodonovich...office staff assistant: Chicago
    Rachel Redding...office staff assistant: Atlanta
    Mary Frances Reidy...assistant accountant: San Francisco
    Mayda Renizzi-Holt...assistant production accountant
    Deborah Ricketts...footage researcher
    Ken Ryan...production accountant
    Michael J. Ryan...technical advisor
    Connie Schmaljohn...technical advisor
    Ericka N. Shane...assistant production accountant (as Ericka Shane)
    Carolina Solorzano...office staff assistant: San Francisco
    Ryan Steinhouse...craft service foreman / craft service
    Spooky Stevens...publicist
    Widad Taha...production coordinator: Casablance
    Cynthia D. Tappy...assistant production accountant (as Cindy Ceglarek)
    Alyssa Telford...production assistant
    Isobel Thomas...production coordinator: London
    Sophie Treacher...assistant production coordinator: London
    Daniela Tully...production executive: Imagenation Abu Dhabi
    Michael P. Twombly...assistant production coordinator (as Mish Twombly)
    Maurice Vy...office staff assistant: Hong Kong
    Chelsea Wehner...office staff assistant: San Francisco
    Don Weiss...technical advisor
    Jessie Sasser White...additional production assistant (as Jessie Daniel)
    Michelle Wilson...set staff assistant
    Nathan Wolfe...technical advisor
    George Wong...key set production assistant: Hong Kong
    Kenneth Yoder...assistant production accountant
    Sydney Yuman...office staff assistant: Los Angeles
    Saad Ajedigue...production assistant (uncredited)
    Darby Allen...cast security (uncredited)
    Mel Barries...set production assistant: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Michael Bean...production assistant (uncredited)
    Robert G. Beck...extras coordinator (uncredited)
    Bouchra Bentayeb...assistant production coordinator (uncredited)
    Mustapha Bentayeb...production assistant (uncredited)
    Mark Blecha...production secretary (uncredited)
    Genona Blue...production assistant (uncredited)
    Brittany McCoy Boardman...production assistant (uncredited)
    William Bowling...production consultant (uncredited)
    Elizabeth Kate Branem...production assistant (uncredited)
    Alrik Bursell...set production assistant (uncredited)
    Joe Caplan...set production assistant (uncredited)
    Alan Chu...it tech: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Nikko DeLuna...production assistant (uncredited)
    Erin Douglass...production assistant (uncredited)
    Desiree Dumas...set production assistant: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Justin Dybowski...set production assistant: Georgia (uncredited)
    Adelita Espinoza...production staff (uncredited)
    Karen Franco...production assistant (uncredited)
    Larry Gilbert...police security (uncredited)
    Camille Goldberg...production assistant (uncredited)
    Susannah Greason...film commissioner: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Erin Grindler...second assistant accountant (uncredited)
    Marcy Guiragossian...background production assistant: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Angela Higley...set production assistant: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Apryl Hill...key medic (uncredited)
    Stephanie Jeter...office production assistant: additional photography (uncredited)
    Ashley Johnson...production assistant (uncredited)
    Brendan Jones...assistant chef (uncredited)
    Holly Kang...assistant: Mr. Soderbergh (uncredited)
    Melissa Kaye...additional production assistant (uncredited)
    Amir R. Khan...set production assistant: Atlanta (uncredited)
    Karen Kindig...studio teacher (uncredited)
    Lauren Knox...production assistant (uncredited)
    Christina Kouyoumdzoglou...production assistant (uncredited)
    Paula Lima...set production assistant: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Juliet Lopez...production assistant (uncredited)
    Christian Munoz-Donoso...aerial unit (uncredited)
    Jason Neisewander...additional set production assistant (uncredited)
    Jim Nieciecki...production assistant (uncredited)
    Nicole Oesterle...additional production assistant (uncredited)
    Daniel A. Parker...assistant production coordinator: additional photography (uncredited)
    Andrew Parsons...production assistant (uncredited)
    Paul Rathburn...chef (uncredited)
    Deacon Reed...set production assistant: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Mohammed Hamza Regragui...production assistant: Morocco (uncredited)
    Angelo Renardo...production assistant (uncredited)
    Jason Rickwood...production assistant: UK, London (uncredited)
    Terry Rigarlsford...cast security (uncredited)
    Rafael Sanz...set production assistant: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Amanda See...production assistant (uncredited)
    Anthony Sergio...production assistant (uncredited)
    Michael C. Smith...police coordinator (uncredited)
    Victor H. Soto...production assistant (uncredited)
    L. La Mar Stewart...production assistant: San Francisco (uncredited) / set production assistant: San Francisco (uncredited)
    Jackie Swanson...photo double: Gwyneth Paltrow (uncredited)
    Victoria Swanson...production assistant (uncredited)
    Justin Thaler...set production assistant: Chicago (uncredited)
    Jennifer Tunberg...additional production assistant (uncredited)
    David Weber...set production assistant: San Francisco (uncredited)

    Tap to Comment

    Thanks for Visiting Thanks for visiting freedygist blog. We hope we provided the information you needed here. please use the comment section. https://www.freedygist.org.ng/.
    Newer Posts Newer Posts Older Posts Older Posts

    More posts

    Comments

    Show Comments

    Post a Comment